Sudbury & District Bar Billiards League


Sponsored By:   SPECFLUE www email tel

League Table

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDiffPointsCaptains
Institute Club12111060.523.5372318
Bay Horse13111159.531.5282318
Hadleigh Cock1180353.523.5301616
Brook Gloves118034829191613
Sudbury Snooker Club1360743.547.5-41210
Red House All Stars 1350847.543.54108
Brewery Tap Silvers114073443-9812
Whitehorsemen1340930.560.5-30814
Cornard Brook13301032.558.5-2666
White Horse Optimists12001217.566.5-4907