Sudbury & District Bar Billiards League


Sponsored By:   SPECFLUE www email tel

League Table

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDiffPointsCaptains
Institute Club18161189.536.5533328
Bay Horse18141382.543.5392922
Hadleigh Cock1813058640462622
Brook Gloves1813058244382623
Sudbury Snooker Club18801056.569.5-131612
Red House All Stars 187011646221412
Brewery Tap Silvers18701154.571.5-171424
Cornard Brook1870115175-241410
Whitehorsemen18401440.585.5-45818
White Horse Optimists18001823.5102.5-7909