Sudbury & District Bar Billiards League


Sponsored By:   SPECFLUE www email tel

League Table

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDiffPointsCaptains
Institute Club15141076.528.5482924
Bay Horse16131273.538.5352720
Brook Gloves1511046936332219
Hadleigh Cock14100466.531.5352020
Sudbury Snooker Club1670950.561.5-111412
Red House All Stars 1560955505128
Brewery Tap Silvers145094256-141018
Cornard Brook16501141.570.5-29108
Whitehorsemen16401237.574.5-37814
White Horse Optimists1500152085-6509