Sudbury & District Bar Billiards League


Sponsored By:   SPECFLUE www email tel

League Table

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDiffPointsCaptains
Institute Club981043.519.5241714
Bay Horse971139.523.5161510
Hadleigh Cock76013613231212
Brook Gloves8503342212108
Red House All Stars 950436.526.510108
Brewery Tap Silvers83052531-6610
Cornard Brook930627.535.5-864
Sudbury Snooker Club930627.535.5-866
Whitehorsemen92071944-2548
White Horse Optimists900912.550.5-3806