Sudbury & District Bar Billiards League


Sponsored By:   SPECFLUE www email tel

League Table

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDiffPointsCaptains
Institute Club871036.519.5171512
Hadleigh Cock76013613231212
Bay Horse751130.518.512116
Brook Gloves8503342212108
Red House All Stars 850333.522.511106
Sudbury Snooker Club830524.531.5-766
Brewery Tap Silvers72052128-7410
Cornard Brook720520.528.5-842
Whitehorsemen82061739-2248
White Horse Optimists800812.543.5-3106